- USA
- Colorado
- Grand Junction
- The Ridges
- Rentals with Pools
The Ridges Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near The Ridges with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About The Ridges Rentals with Pools on Carbondale Cabins
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 255 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in The Ridges? Carbondale Cabins helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in The Ridges? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Carbondale Cabins offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Carbondale Cabins helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About The Ridges Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in The Ridges?
There are a lot of options in The Ridges. If you plan on staying in the The Ridges area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in The Ridges:
- A STONE'S THROW TO DOWNTOWN! So COZY!
- The Carriage House Studio: Central Modern Comfort
- Pool, Hot Tub, Views and close to everything you want
- Immediate access to trails, stunning views, & just minutes from downtown GJ!
- Charming, fully restored 1910 house, walk or bike to dtwn or campus
- House with Enclosed Garage! Protect your vehicles! 3 Bed/2 Bath!
- Elegant Downtown 'Sunshine Cottage'
- ColoRowe house
- Altitude: Dog Friendly, Hammock, Fire Pit
- Grand Junction Bike Hotel & Hot Tub
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in The Ridges?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the The Ridges. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in The Ridges are:
- Ridges Retreat - Cozy home with Patio & Garage, Free Wifi & Pets Welcome
- Location, Views! 6 Bedroom 5 Bath, Pool Table Close to Town and Nat'l. Monument
- Dtwn Walkability! Grand Junction Couple's Retreat
- Grand Junction Home ~ 1 Mi to Downtown
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in The Ridges on Carbondalecabins
Do any villa rentals in The Ridges have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 255 villa rentals in The Ridges that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near The Ridges.
What are some great places to stay in The Ridges that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Carbondalecabins have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in The Ridges that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in The Ridges?
There are 255 private rentals available for rent in The Ridges.